Sonhoo Search
More search options
sonhoo search
Home > enterprises > Agriculture > Agriculture & By-product Agents
sonhoo search        Refine search by region:
Joinwin Technology Co.,Ltd www.joinwinoem.cn ,is the professional ram manufacturer of 4 years golden supplier on alibaba and made-in -China .Main products re ram memory and micro s..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Shenzhen USB Pioneer Technology Co., Ltd are manufacturers of outstanding custom USB flash drives. Thanks to our young, dynamic and motivated team we are neck to neck with the bigg..
[Manufacturer]
China (Mainland)
Founded in 2006, De-Fun is one of the leading computer component distributors in Hong Kong. The company specializes in HP/IBM memory modules, hard disks and other server options. S..
[Distributor/Wholesaler]
Hong Kong
Welcome! Thanks for visiting us online! Honesty & integrity since 2003 We produce GBIC SFP tranceiver moduls which are compatible with Cisco, HP, Extreme, 3COM, Nortel, Finis..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
We can supply lots of 100% compatible, 3rd party Cisco Card, GBIC/SFP, WIC, Console cable items. CWDB-SFP-1G-1510nm-32dB CWDB-SFP-1G-1570nm-32dB CWDM-SFP-1470nm-1.25G-80km..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
We are a professional company specialized in original electronics , include cell phones, game consoles, laptops, HDTV and MP3&MP4. Our markets include Sou-theast Asia, North Am..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Haisung Technology (Hong Kong) Limited is a professional manufacturer of consumer electronics, focusing on MP3, MP4, MP5 players, Digital Photo Frame, Mobile Phone and Music Educat..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Welcome to Nanchang Kobei Technology Co., Ltd We are a legitimate wholesaler of electron products. Our business involves Cell phone, Laptop, LCD HDTV, GPS, Games console..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
goodbrother Co., Ltd. established in 2001, is a professional supplier of all kinds of brand products in Fujian, China. Having traded with customers from all over the world for over..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
My company TOCIS( top offerner of century innovation supplier)mainly engaged in foreign trade position mobile phoen , laptop, digital ***** in Europe and the Americas region, we su..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
LALATOP INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD. is a professional trading company that specializes in high quality branded products, such as famous branded GHD, MK4, CHI, mobile phones, lapt..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Sseer Trading Co., Ltd is one of the leading suppliers of highest quality fashion items in Xiamen, china. Our company has been founded for three years, new , energetic and cre..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
We are an R&D, Production, Sales alternative energy company, which possesses its own intellectual property and brand in China. After years research corporation with universitie..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
We offer the highest quality products of cisco, HP, 3Com networking accessory partsï¼? including Memory, Switches, Routers, GBICs, SFPs. WICs .VWICsandNM..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Fruica International Consumables Co.Ltd is one of the professional supplier specializing in the high quality compatible and remanufactured printer consumables and related parts-pro..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Shenzhen Sanzu Electronics Co., Ltd. was established on March, 2005. Our manufactory is located in the Pingdi industrial zone, Longgang district, Shenzhen City, xxxxx. We have show..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Established in 2002, Shenzhen YaMeiLai Electronic Limited has grown to be one of the largest computer parts manufactures in China . During these years, we've been workin..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Telesmart Technology Co, Ltd is located in Shenzhen China. We specialize in wireless communication products such as mobile phones , HSDPA/UMTS/EDGE/CDMA wireless modems. We pride o..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Hi, wish you have a good day and welcome to Iriverbiz Export & Import Trading Co., LTD. We are a professional business enterprise specializes in supplying a varieties of electr..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
Guangxin Co., Ltd. is a professional trading company located in Wuahou City, Guangxi China. Founded in 2005 it has gained a good reputation in the market home and abroad. Our ma..
[rading Company]
China (Mainland)
|First123456Next>>Last| GO Page  Total Records:127 Page1 of 7
Sonhoo VIP
sonhoo vip
Copyright© 2008 sonhoo.net . All Rights Reserved.